内容标题12

  • <tr id='NrEHf9'><strong id='NrEHf9'></strong><small id='NrEHf9'></small><button id='NrEHf9'></button><li id='NrEHf9'><noscript id='NrEHf9'><big id='NrEHf9'></big><dt id='NrEHf9'></dt></noscript></li></tr><ol id='NrEHf9'><option id='NrEHf9'><table id='NrEHf9'><blockquote id='NrEHf9'><tbody id='NrEHf9'></tbody></blockquote></table></option></ol><u id='NrEHf9'></u><kbd id='NrEHf9'><kbd id='NrEHf9'></kbd></kbd>

    <code id='NrEHf9'><strong id='NrEHf9'></strong></code>

    <fieldset id='NrEHf9'></fieldset>
          <span id='NrEHf9'></span>

              <ins id='NrEHf9'></ins>
              <acronym id='NrEHf9'><em id='NrEHf9'></em><td id='NrEHf9'><div id='NrEHf9'></div></td></acronym><address id='NrEHf9'><big id='NrEHf9'><big id='NrEHf9'></big><legend id='NrEHf9'></legend></big></address>

              <i id='NrEHf9'><div id='NrEHf9'><ins id='NrEHf9'></ins></div></i>
              <i id='NrEHf9'></i>
            1. <dl id='NrEHf9'></dl>
              1. <blockquote id='NrEHf9'><q id='NrEHf9'><noscript id='NrEHf9'></noscript><dt id='NrEHf9'></dt></q></blockquote><noframes id='NrEHf9'><i id='NrEHf9'></i>

                200G QSFP-DD LR4 光模块

                The 200G QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver modules are designed for using in 200Gigabit Ethernet 10km links over SMF single-mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP MSA and with IEEE 802.3bs 200GBASE-LR4 specification. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface as specified by CMIS V4.0.

                分类描述说明: ,
                常规细节

                产品特点

                • Compliant with IEEE std 802.3cnTM-2019:
                • Compliant with QSFP-DD MSA
                • Duplex LC connector
                • Compliant with QSFP-DD CMIS
                • Case operating temperature 0°C to 70°C
                • Two-wire serial Interface with digital diagnostic monitoring
                技术规格

                Mechanical Dimensions

                注:本图可能因为众多因素进行修改,恕不另行通♀知,请随时联系我们ぷ获取最新资料

                 

                产品应用
                • 200GBASE LR4
                订购信息

                Type

                Distance Data Rate Fiber Interface Temp.
                TL-QSFP-DD-200G-LR4 10km 200G SMF LC

                0 ~ 70°C

                文档下载